Beachwood

  1. Brian Linick for Council At-Large
  2. Barbara Bellin Janovitz for Council At-Large
  3. June Taylor for Council At-Large
  4. Megan Walsh for Beachwood School Board
  5. Joshua Mintz for Beachwood School Board
  6. Jillian DeLong for Beachwood School Board (Unexpired Term Ending 12/31/21)

Berea

  1. Mary K. Brown for Mayor
  2. Bill DeVito for Council At-Large
  3. Nick Haschka for Ward 2
  4. Erika Coble for Ward 4

Broadview Hts.

  1. Erin Dickinson

Brooklyn

  1. Katherine A. Gallagher
  2. Sue Grodek for Council At-Large
  3. Meg Ryan Shockey for Council At-Large

Cleveland

  1. W. Moná Scott for Housing Court Judge
  2. Joseph Russo for Municipal Court Judge
  3. Charles L. Patton for Municipal Court Judge

Cleveland Heights

  1. Melody Joy Hart for Council At-Large
  2. Carol Roe for Council At-Large
  3. Kahlil Seren for Council At-Large

Euclid

  1. Kirsten Holzheimer Gail for Mayor
  2. Stephana Caviness for Ward 1
  3. Taneika Hill for Ward 3
  4. Maria Eva Jukic for Ward 7
  5. Kathy DeAngelis for School Board
  6. Steve Johnson, Jr. for School Board
  7. Steve Landesman for School Board

Fairview Park

  1. Angelo Russo for Mayor
  2. Michael P. Kilbane for Council President
  3. Todd Smith for Council At-Large
  4. Brian McDonough for Council Ward 1
  5. Maureen Adler for Council Ward 3
  6. Bridget King for Ward 5

Garfield Heights

  1. Shayla Davis for Ward 4

Lakewood

  1. Sam O'Leary for Mayor
  2. Tess Neff for Ward 1
  3. Jason Shachner for Ward 2
  4. John Litten for Ward 3
  5. Dan O'Malley for Ward 4
  6. Andrew Meyer – School Board
  7. Emma Petrie-Barcelona – School Board

Linndale

  1. Ashlee McLaughlin for Mayor

Lyndhurst

  1. Lora M. Thompson for City Council At-Large

Maple Heights

  1. Annette Blackwell for Mayor
  2. Toni Jones for District 2
  3. Tina Stafford-Marbury for District 6
  4. Jalen M. Brown for School Board

Newburgh Hts.

  1. Trevor Elkins for Mayor

North Olmsted

  1. Patrick Kelly for Council At-Large
  2. Brian Hall for School Board
  3. Megan Murphy for School Board

Parma

  1. Tim DeGeeter for Mayor
  2. Debbie Lime for Ward 2
  3. Mark Casselberry for Ward 3
  4. Kristin Saban for Ward 4
  5. Allan Divis for Ward 5
  6. Larry Napoli for Ward 6
  7. Brian Brochetti for Ward 7
  8. Linda Kohar for Ward 8
  9. Roy Jech for Ward 9
  10. Brian Day for Auditor
  11. Tim Dobeck for Law Director
  12. Sean Brennan for Council President

Richmond Heights

  1. Cassandra Nelson
  2. Kim Thomas

Seven Hills

  1. Matt Trafis for Council At-Large
  2. Frank Petro for Council At-Large

Walton Hills

  1. Raymond A. Weeden for Council At-Large

Woodmere

  1. Nakeshia Nickerson